Castilla-La Mancha Spainstages
editionnbrdatedistancetimespeedstart - finishwinnertyperoute
 20191913 Sep165.23:43'39'' 44.3Ávila (C-L,AVI) - Toledo (C-M,TOL)Rémi Cavagna (FRA)   
 1711 Sep219.64:20'15'' 50.6Aranda de Duero (C-L,BUR) - Guadalajara (C-M,GUA)Philippe Gilbert (BEL)   
 2018902 Sep200.85:30'38'' 36.4Talavera de la Reina (C-M,TOL) - la Covatilla (C-L,SAL)Benjamin King (USA)   
 801 Sep195.14:35'54'' 42.4Linares (AND,JAE) - Almadén (C-M,CIU)Alejandro Valverde (SPA)   
 2017826 Aug199.54:37'55'' 43.1Hellín (C-M,ALB) - Xorret de Catí (VAL,ALI)Julian Alaphilippe (FRA)   
 725 Aug207.04:43'35'' 43.8Llíria (VAL,VLC) - Cuenca (C-M,CUE)Matej Mohoric (SLV)   
 2014931 Aug185.04:34'14'' 40.5Carboneras de Guadazaón (C-M,CUE) - Estación de Esquí de Valdelinares (ARA,TER)Winner Anacona (COL)   
 830 Aug207.04:29'00'' 46.2Baeza (AND,JAE) - Albacete (C-M,ALB)Nacer Bouhanni (FRA)   
 2011827 Aug177.34:49'01'' 36.8Talavera de la Reina (C-M,TOL) - San Lorenzo de El Escorial (MAD)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)   
 726 Aug182.94:47'59'' 38.1Almadén (C-M,CIU) - Talavera de la Reina (C-M,TOL)Marcel Kittel (GER)   
 20101917 Sep231.25:43'41'' 40.4Piedrahita (C-L,AVI) - Toledo (C-M,TOL)Philippe Gilbert (BEL)   
 20092019 Sep27.835'53'' 46.5Toledo (C-M,TOL) - Toledo (C-M,TOL)David Millar (GBR)   
 1817 Sep165.04:19'14'' 38.2Talavera de la Reina (C-M,TOL) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Philip Deignan (IRL)   
 1716 Sep193.64:28'14'' 43.3Ciudad Real (C-M,CIU) - Talavera de la Reina (C-M,TOL)Anthony Roux (FRA)   
 1615 Sep170.34:50'44'' 35.1Córdoba (AND,COR) - Puertollano (C-M,CIU)André Greipel (GER)   
 2008604 Sep150.13:19'28'' 45.2Ciudad Real (C-M,CIU) - Toledo (C-M,TOL)Paolo Bettini (ITA)   
 503 Sep42.550'57'' 50.0Ciudad Real (C-M,CIU) - Ciudad Real (C-M,CIU)Levi Leipheimer (USA)   
 402 Sep170.34:27'54'' 38.1Córdoba (AND,COR) - Puertollano (C-M,CIU)Daniele Bennati (ITA)   
 20071820 Sep154.03:43'45'' 41.3Talavera de la Reina (C-M,TOL) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Luis Pérez Rodriguez (SPA)   
 1719 Sep180.03:56'58'' 45.6Ciudad Real (C-M,CIU) - Talavera de la Reina (C-M,TOL)Daniele Bennati (ITA)   
 1618 Sep165.04:00'39'' 41.1Jaén (AND,JAE) - Puertollano (C-M,CIU)Leonardo Duque (COL)   
 1314 Sep150.04:01'52'' 37.2Hellín (C-M,ALB) - Torre Pacheco (MUR)Andreas Klier (GER)   
 1213 Sep167.03:41'01'' 45.3Algemesí (VAL,VLC) - Hellín (C-M,ALB)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 20061915 Sep205.35:30'14'' 37.3Jaén (AND,JAE) - Ciudad Real (C-M,CIU)José Luis Arrieta (SPA)   
 1510 Sep182.04:24'55'' 41.2Motilla del Palancar (C-M,CUE) - Almussafes (VAL,VLC)Robert Förster (GER)   
 1409 Sep33.240'54'' 48.7Cuenca (C-M,CUE) - Cuenca (C-M,CUE)David Millar (GBR)   
 1308 Sep180.04:03'43'' 44.3Guadalajara (C-M,GUA) - Cuenca (C-M,CUE)Samuel Sánchez (SPA)   
 1207 Sep169.33:35'07'' 47.2Aranda de Duero (C-L,BUR) - Guadalajara (C-M,GUA)Luca Paolini (ITA)   
 328 Aug219.05:43'45'' 38.2Guadalajara (C-M,GUA) - Almendralejo (EXT,BAD)Francisco Ventoso (SPA)   
 20051917 Sep38.941'31'' 56.2Guadalajara (C-M,GUA) - Alcalá de Henares (MAD)Ruben Plaza (SPA)   
 501 Sep217.05:27'20'' 39.8Cuenca (C-M,CUE) - Valdelinares (ARA,TER)Roberto Heras (SPA)   
 431 Aug176.03:41'52'' 47.6Alcázar de San Juan (C-M,CIU) - Cuenca (C-M,CUE)Thor Hushovd (NOR)   
 330 Aug232.35:41'29'' 40.8Ciudad Real (C-M,CIU) - Argamasilla de Alba (C-M,CIU)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 229 Aug153.33:48'41'' 40.2Córdoba (AND,COR) - Puertollano (C-M,CIU)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 20031521 Sep172.14:20'39'' 39.6Valdepeñas (C-M,CIU) - Sierra de la Pandera (AND,JAE)Alejandro Valverde (SPA)   
 1420 Sep167.43:43'16'' 45.0Albacete (C-M,ALB) - Valdepeñas (C-M,CIU)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 1319 Sep53.31:02'03'' 51.5Albacete (C-M,ALB) - Albacete (C-M,ALB)Isidro Nozal (SPA)   
 1218 Sep168.83:41'49'' 45.7Cuenca (C-M,CUE) - Albacete (C-M,ALB)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 1117 Sep162.03:14'59'' 49.9Utiel (VAL,VLC) - Cuenca (C-M,CUE)Erik Zabel (GER)   
 20012029 Sep176.34:25'09'' 39.9Guadalajara (C-M,GUA) - Alto de Abantos (MAD)Gilberto Simoni (ITA)   
 1928 Sep168.03:49'34'' 43.9Cuenca (C-M,CUE) - Guadalajara (C-M,GUA)Guido Trenti (USA)   
 1827 Sep154.03:07'32'' 49.3Albacete (C-M,ALB) - Cuenca (C-M,CUE)Filippo Simeoni (ITA)   
 1726 Sep160.03:18'43'' 48.3Murcia (MUR) - Albacete (C-M,ALB)Robert Hunter (RSA)   
 2000530 Aug152.33:54'59'' 38.9Albacete (C-M,ALB) - Xorret de Catí (VAL,ALI)Eladio Jiménez (SPA)   
 429 Aug159.03:46'29'' 42.1Valdepeñas (C-M,CIU) - Albacete (C-M,ALB)Oscar Freire (SPA)   
 328 Aug198.45:08'27'' 38.6Montoro (AND,COR) - Valdepeñas (C-M,CIU)Jans Koerts (NED)   
 19991823 Sep166.34:18'39'' 38.6Guadalajara (C-M,GUA) - Alto de Abantos (MAD)Roberto Laiseka (SPA)   
 1722 Sep225.05:33'13'' 40.5Bronchales (ARA,TER) - Guadalajara (C-M,GUA)Cristian Moreni (ITA)   
 307 Sep229.56:02'50'' 38.0la Roda (C-M,ALB) - Fuenlabrada (MAD)Marcel Wüst (GER)   
 206 Sep206.04:46'05'' 43.2Alicante (VAL,ALI) - Albacete (C-M,ALB)Marcel Wüst (GER)   
 1996410 Sep166.53:52'52'' 42.9Albacete (C-M,ALB) - Murcia (MUR)Tom Steels (BEL)   
 309 Sep167.23:23'40'' 49.3Cuenca (C-M,CUE) - Albacete (C-M,ALB)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)   
 208 Sep210.04:55'35'' 42.6Valencia (VAL,VLC) - Cuenca (C-M,CUE)Nicola Minali (ITA)   
 1993904 May224.06:12'20'' 36.1Albacete (C-M,ALB) - Valencia (VAL,VLC)Dzamolidin Abduzhaparov (UZB)   
 803 May225.16:29'28'' 34.7Aranjuez (MAD) - Albacete (C-M,ALB)Jean-Paul van Poppel (NED)   
 1992501 May213.55:22'38'' 39.7Albacete (C-M,ALB) - Gandia (VAL,VLC)Jean-Paul van Poppel (NED)   
 430 Apr229.06:04'06'' 37.7Linares (AND,JAE) - Albacete (C-M,ALB)Dzamolidin Abduzhaparov (CIS)   
 1991604 May236.55:09'49'' 45.8Albacete (C-M,ALB) - Valencia (VAL,VLC)Jean-Paul van Poppel (NED)   
 503 May227.85:36'51'' 40.6Linares (AND,JAE) - Albacete (C-M,ALB)Uwe Raab (GER)   
 1989902 May228.05:26'26'' 41.9Albacete (C-M,ALB) - Gandia (VAL,VLC)Raimund Dietzen (BRD)   
 801 May235.55:44'44'' 41.0Toledo (C-M,TOL) - Albacete (C-M,ALB)Stefano Allocchio (ITA)   
 730 Apr157.03:27'30'' 45.4Ávila (C-L,AVI) - Toledo (C-M,TOL)Massimo Ghirotto (ITA)   
 19881812 May221.56:37'34'' 33.4Toledo (C-M,TOL) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Juan Martínez Oliver (SPA)   
 1711 May244.46:01'29'' 40.6Albacete (C-M,ALB) - Toledo (C-M,TOL)Malcolm Elliott (GBR)   
 1610 May192.14:28'55'' 42.9Valencia (VAL,VLC) - Albacete (C-M,ALB)Mathieu Hermans (NED)   
 1987225 Apr217.05:20'15'' 40.7Albacete (C-M,ALB) - Valencia (VAL,VLC)Paolo Rosola (ITA)   
 124 Apr219.05:49'56'' 37.6Benidorm (VAL,ALI) - Albacete (C-M,ALB)Sean Kelly (IRL)   
 19861608 May264.06:39'58'' 39.6Albacete (C-M,ALB) - Jaén (AND,JAE)Alain Bondue (FRA)   
 1507 May200.04:39'20'' 43.0Aranjuez (MAD) - Albacete (C-M,ALB)Juan Maria Eguiarte (SPA)   
 19851609 May252.07:10'49'' 35.1Albacete (C-M,ALB) - Alcalá de Henares (MAD)Isidro Juarez del Moral (SPA)   
 1508 May208.06:21'33'' 32.7Benidorm (VAL,ALI) - Albacete (C-M,ALB)Sean Kelly (IRL)   
 1983221 Apr152.03:50'10'' 39.6Cuenca (C-M,CUE) - Teruel (ARA,TER)Eric Vanderaerden (BEL)   
 120 Apr235.06:36'17'' 35.6Almussafes (VAL,VLC) - Cuenca (C-M,CUE)Juan Fernandez (SPA)   
 19821606 May176.05:06'34'' 34.4Campo de Criptana (C-M,CIU) - San Fernando de Henares (MAD)Willy Sprangers (BEL)   
 15a05 May119.03:22'05'' 35.3Albacete (C-M,ALB) - Tomelloso (C-M,CIU)Eddy Vanhaerens (BEL)   
 15b05 May35.049'43'' 42.2Tomelloso (C-M,CIU) - Campo de Criptana (C-M,CIU)Angel Arroyo (SPA)   
 1404 May153.04:30'39'' 33.9Antella (VAL,VLC) - Albacete (C-M,ALB)Dominique Arnaud (FRA)   
 197918b12 May104.02:43'55'' 38.1Colmenar Viejo (MAD) - Azuqueca de Henares (C-M,GUA)Cees Bal (NED)   
 1978803 May249.06:38'20'' 37.5Cuenca (C-M,CUE) - Benicasim (VAL,CAS)Fons van Katwijk (NED)   
 702 May160.03:59'07'' 40.1Torrejón de Ardoz (MAD) - Cuenca (C-M,CUE)Domingo Perurena (SPA)   
 1976906 May208.05:54'41'' 35.2Almansa (C-M,ALB) - Nules (VAL,CAS)Dietrich Thurau (BRD)   
 805 May219.05:59'22'' 36.6Murcia (MUR) - Almansa (C-M,ALB)Georges Pintens (BEL)   
 19748a01 May167.04:43'41'' 35.3Toledo (C-M,TOL) - Madrid (MAD)Roger Swerts (BEL)   
 730 Apr126.03:23'39'' 37.1Ciudad Real (C-M,CIU) - Toledo (C-M,TOL)Domingo Perurena (SPA)   
 629 Apr211.06:30'15'' 32.4Córdoba (AND,COR) - Ciudad Real (C-M,CIU)Eddy Peelman (BEL)   
 1973501 May191.04:58'00'' 38.5Cuenca (C-M,CUE) - Teruel (ARA,TER)Gerben Karstens (NED)   
 430 Apr169.04:06'22'' 41.2Alcázar de San Juan (C-M,CIU) - Cuenca (C-M,CUE)Jos Deschoenmaecker (BEL)   
 329 Apr146.03:52'26'' 37.7Albacete (C-M,ALB) - Alcázar de San Juan (C-M,CIU)Pieter Nassen (BEL)   
 228 Apr156.04:36'10'' 33.9Murcia (MUR) - Albacete (C-M,ALB)Gerben Karstens (NED)   
 1969730 Apr233.05:40'41'' 41.0Almansa (C-M,ALB) - Nules (VAL,CAS)Ramon Saez (SPA)   
 629 Apr231.05:26'07'' 42.5Alcázar de San Juan (C-M,CIU) - Almansa (C-M,ALB)Ward Sels (BEL)   
 528 Apr162.03:27'31'' 46.8Madrid (MAD) - Alcázar de San Juan (C-M,CIU)Raymond Steegmans (BEL)   
 427 Apr124.03:13'14'' 38.5Talavera de la Reina (C-M,TOL) - Madrid (MAD)Domingo Perurena (SPA)   
 326 Apr190.04:24'18'' 43.1Cáceres (EXT,CAC) - Talavera de la Reina (C-M,TOL)Luigi Sgarbozza (ITA)   
 19681004 May173.04:02'56'' 42.7Alcázar de San Juan (C-M,CIU) - Madrid (MAD)Domingo Perurena (SPA)   
 903 May226.05:53'00'' 38.4Almansa (C-M,ALB) - Alcázar de San Juan (C-M,CIU)José Maria Errandonea (SPA)   
 802 May167.04:34'19'' 36.5Benidorm (VAL,ALI) - Almansa (C-M,ALB)Martín Piñera (SPA)   
 1967602 May212.04:59'34'' 42.5Albacete (C-M,ALB) - Benidorm (VAL,ALI)Evert Dolman (NED)   
 1966401 May177.04:28'01'' 39.6Cuenca (C-M,CUE) - Madrid (MAD)Valentin Uriona (SPA)   
 1965705 May212.05:00'29'' 42.3Cuenca (C-M,CUE) - Benidorm (VAL,ALI)Rik Van Looy (BEL)   
 604 May161.03:49'09'' 42.2Madrid (MAD) - Cuenca (C-M,CUE)Martín Piñera (SPA)   
 19631414 May177.05:15'45'' 33.6Cuenca (C-M,CUE) - Madrid (MAD)Roger Baens (BEL)   
 19621006 May210.05:11'28'' 40.5Valdepeñas (C-M,CIU) - Madrid (MAD)Ab Geldermans (NED)   
 1961904 May198.05:23'40'' 36.7Albacete (C-M,ALB) - Madrid (MAD)Antonio Barbosa Alves (POR)   
 803 May211.05:48'41'' 36.3Benidorm (VAL,ALI) - Albacete (C-M,ALB)José Pérez Francés (SPA)   
 1959225 Apr228.05:57'31'' 38.3Manzanares (C-M,CIU) - Córdoba (AND,COR)Antonio Karmany (SPA)   
 1b24 Apr114.02:33'04'' 44.7Madrid (MAD) - Toledo (C-M,TOL)Rik Van Looy (BEL)   
 1958908 May241.07:12'52'' 33.4Toledo (C-M,TOL) - Madrid (MAD)Rik Van Looy (BEL)   
 807 May206.06:38'00'' 31.1Cuenca (C-M,CUE) - Toledo (C-M,TOL)Jean Stablinski (FRA)   
 706 May216.07:00'48'' 30.8Valencia (VAL,VLC) - Cuenca (C-M,CUE)Gilbert Desmet 1 (BEL)   
 1957905 May249.06:55'44'' 35.9Cuenca (C-M,CUE) - Valencia (VAL,VLC)Rino Benedetti (ITA)   
 803 May159.04:26'03'' 35.9Madrid (MAD) - Cuenca (C-M,CUE)Roger Walkowiak (FRA)   
 1956601 May227.06:32'35'' 34.7Albacete (C-M,ALB) - Alicante (VAL,ALI)Miguel Poblet (SPA)   
 530 Apr241.06:04'15'' 39.7Madrid (MAD) - Albacete (C-M,ALB)Miguel Poblet (SPA)   
 19551104 May168.04:51'07'' 34.6Cuenca (C-M,CUE) - Madrid (MAD)Donato Piazza (ITA)   
 1003 May222.06:47'57'' 32.7Valencia (VAL,VLC) - Cuenca (C-M,CUE)Antonio Uliana (ITA)   
 19502210 Sep117.04:18'07'' 27.2Talavera de la Reina (C-M,TOL) - Madrid (MAD)Emilio Rodríguez (SPA)   
 2109 Sep228.08:24'20'' 27.1Mérida (EXT,BAD) - Talavera de la Reina (C-M,TOL)Bernardo Capó (SPA)   
 1948315 Jun232.08:27'34'' 27.4Valdepeñas (C-M,CIU) - Granada (AND,GRA)Dalmacio Langarica (SPA)   
 214 Jun198.05:54'36'' 33.5Madrid (MAD) - Valdepeñas (C-M,CIU)Frans Gielen (BEL)   
 1947213 May146.0  Albacete (C-M,ALB) - Murcia (MUR)    
 112 May243.07:20'07'' 33.1Madrid (MAD) - Albacete (C-M,ALB)Delio Rodríguez (SPA)   
 1942201 Jul160.05:26'30'' 29.4Albacete (C-M,ALB) - Murcia (MUR)Delio Rodríguez (SPA)   
 130 Jun245.08:38'10'' 28.4Madrid (MAD) - Albacete (C-M,ALB)Julián Berrendero (SPA)